English (Real Estate)
facility organization chart [correct]
CONT: A facility organization chart is now available in the NCA Reading Room in the binders in which the heating plant operators service. This chart can be found in the staffing section of Place du Portage Phase I-IV(Binders 1A, 2A, 3A, Section 4), and Place Du Centre.
French (Immobilier)
organigramme des installations [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: On peut désormais consulter un organigramme des installations dans la salle de lecture de la RCN, dans les reliures dans lesquelles sont indiqués les postes de responsable du fonctionnement des centrales de chauffage. Cet organigramme se trouve dans la section de la dotation de la Place du Portage, phases I-IV (reliures 1A, 2A et 3A, section 4) et de la Place du Centre (reliure 7A, section 4).