English (Games and Toys)
security escape room [correct]
CONT: [The department] will be hosting security escape rooms across certain locations! Here, employees will be able to learn the do's and don’ts when it comes to properly handling and protecting information.
French (Jeux et jouets)
jeu d'évasion sur la sécurité [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Juegos y juguetes)
juego de escape sobre la seguridad [correct, masculine noun]