English (Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
J-car [correct]
OBS: Pontiac J2000. This crisp-looking four-door version of GM's new J-car is surprisingly roomy inside(...)
French (Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
automobile de la série J; voiture J; automobile J; modèle-J