English (Nervous System; The Eye)
infratrochlear nerve [correct]
DEF: A terminal branch of the nasociliary nerve running beneath the pulley of the superior oblique muscle to the front of the orbit, and supplying the skin of the eyelids and root of the nose.
French (Système nerveux; Oeil)
nerf nasal externe [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Branche terminale du nerf nasal destinée aux téguments de la région intersourcillière et aux voies lacrymales.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Ojo)
nervio infratroclear [correct, masculine noun]; nervio nasal externo [correct, masculine noun]