English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
produce storage [correct]
OBS: storage : The holding of products for future sale or use, as in a granary, root cellar, cold storage warehouse, etc.
OBS: produce: Articles produced from or grown in the soil.
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
entreposage des produits agricoles [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Frutas y verduras (Tipos y procesamiento - Ind. alimentaria))
almacenamiento de productos agrícolas [correct, masculine noun]