English (Internet and Telematics)
logfile analysis report [correct]
CONT: LogFileManager can zip the logfiles and create an html logfile analysis report and place them both in that domain's web root directory, as well as copy the zipped logfile and the report into an archive directory.
French (Internet et télématique)
rapport d'analyse de fichier journal [masculine noun]