English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
root graph [correct]
CONT: A series of destinations can be grouped into a nested graph within a parent navigation graph called the root graph.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
graphe racine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
grafo raíz [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Mediante los nodos decisión en el árbol, podemos definir contextos que nos permitan instanciar el grafo raíz con un contexto en particular.