English (Corporate Management (General); Management Control)
organizational problem
OBS: the root of most--s(...) is in this simple condition namely : that organization for joint effort necessarily introduces restraints on purely personal freedom.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Contrôle de gestion)
problème d'organisation
OBS: la commission générale d'organisation scientifique prenait la suite d'une association fondée en 1926 pour l'étude (en commun) des problèmes d'organisation.