English (Rural Planning (Agriculture))
comptability coefficient [correct]
OBS: Between a graft and the rootstock.
French (Aménagements ruraux (Agriculture))
coefficient de compatibilité [correct, masculine noun]; coefficient d'affinité [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Entre le porte-greffe et greffon.