English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Textiles: Preparation and Processing; Dyes and Pigments (Industries); Clothes Cleaning and Dyeing Services)
high temperature jet dyeing machine [correct]; high-temperature jet dyeing machine [correct]
CONT: High temperature jet dyeing machine is undoubtedly the most important machine for rope dyeing.
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles); Teintures et pigments (Industries); Teinturerie)
machine de teinture à jet à haute température [correct, feminine noun]