English (Textile Industries)
tie towel [correct]
CONT: Tie Towel : 100% cotton terry sheeting bleached; one colour printed on one side; terry loops without fringe... felt fabric for the header; cotton rope.
French (Industries du textile)
serviette avec attache [correct, feminine noun]