English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology; Educational Psychology)
psychogram [correct]
DEF: A description of the mental life of an individual; esp : the pattern of responses to a projective technique(as the Rorschach test).
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique; Psychologie scolaire)
psychogramme [correct, masculine noun]