English (Visual Disorders)
rosacea keratitis [correct]; acne rosacea keratitis [correct]
DEF: The corneal inflammation associated with the dermatologic disease, acne rosacea.
French (Troubles de la vision)
kératite rosacée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Manifestation cornéenne de l'acné rosacée, elle se caractérise par une vascularisation marginale au niveau du limbe.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
queratitis de acné rosácea [correct, feminine noun]