English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
willow-leaved cotoneaster [correct]; willowleaf cotoneaster [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cotonéaster à feuilles de saule [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.