English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Japanese raspberry [correct]; threeleaf blackberry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ronce à petites feuilles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.