English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
clustered wild rose [correct]; cluster rose [correct]; clustered rose [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
rosier pisocarpe [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.