English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Chinese blackberry [correct]; sweet-tea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the Rosaceae family.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ronce sucrée de Chine [feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.