English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
slender parsley piert [correct]; slender parsley-piert [correct]; small-fruited parsley-piert [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
alchémille inattendue [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.