English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
wine raspberry [correct]; Japanese wineberry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
framboisier du Japon [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.