English (Astronautics)
ground support equipment heat exchanger [correct]; GSEHX [correct]
CONT: The water system flows water through the existing ground support equipment heat exchanger in the aft fuselage. The heat exchanger cools the water from the RTGs and directs it back through the RTGs.
French (Astronautique)
échangeur de chaleur des équipements de soutien sol [correct, masculine noun]