English (Software; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
interlinking
CONT: Provided that at least two real-time gross settlement system(RTGS) systems are open, the Interlinking system between those systems will also remain open.
French (Logiciels; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
interconnexion [masculine noun]
CONT: Dès lors que deux au moins des systèmes de règlement brut en temps réel (RTBR) seront ouverts,le mécanisme d'Interconnexion reliant ces systèmes restera également ouvert.