English (Breadmaking)
Riga bread [correct]
DEF: A type of pale rye loaf, which has a smooth shiny, tan-coloured crust, [that] is best eaten when it is fresh and sweet.
CONT: Riga bread : 85% light rye/15% white wheat.
French (Boulangerie)
pain de Riga [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: 85 % seigle clair et 15 % blé blanc.