English (Food Industries; Breadmaking)
Swedish knacke [correct]; knacke bread [correct]
OBS: Rye crisp : 100% rye.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Boulangerie)
knacke suédois [correct, masculine noun]; pain knacke [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Croquant au seigle : 100% seigle.