English (Food Industries; Milling and Cereal Industries)
gluten-free [correct]
DEF: [Said of] a food that does not contain wheat, including spelt and kamut, or oats, barley, rye, triticale or any part thereof.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Minoterie et céréales)
sans gluten [correct]
DEF: [Se dit d'un] aliment qui ne contient ni blé, dont l'épeautre et le kamut, ni avoine, ni orge, ni seigle, ni triticale, ni aucun élément de ces grains.