English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Breadmaking)
borodino bread [correct]
CONT: Borodino bread is made of 80% whole rye and 20% dark wheat.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Boulangerie)
pain borodino [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le pain borodino est composé de farine 80% seigle entier et 20% blé foncé.