English (Computer Graphics)
Bezier control point [correct]
DEF: ... point on a vector-based graphic which guide a Bezier curve.
French (Infographie)
point de contrôle de Bézier [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gráficos de computadora)
punto de control de Bézier [correct, masculine noun]