English (Cancers and Oncology; Liver and Biliary Ducts)
bile duct cystadenocarcinoma [correct]
OBS: Appears as a cyst in the intrahepatic bile duct or liver.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Foie et voies biliaires)
cystadénocarcinome biliaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Il apparaît sous la forme d’un kyste dans un canal biliaire intrahépatique ou le foie.