English (Government Contracts)
evaluation team [correct, noun]
CONT: Bid evaluation procedures—This includes evaluation process including evaluation team composition and identification of mandatory technical criteria(if applicable) and point rated evaluation criteria(if applicable).
French (Marchés publics)
équipe d'évaluation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Procédures d'évaluation des soumissions – Cela comprend le processus d'évaluation, y compris la composition de l'équipe d'évaluation et la détermination des critères techniques obligatoires (s'il y a lieu) et des critères d'évaluation cotés (s'il y a lieu).