English (Legal Documents; Courts; Citizenship and Immigration)
case report series [correct]
OBS: Dominion Law Report (D.L.R.), Supreme Court Report (S.C.R.)
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Documents juridiques; Tribunaux; Citoyenneté et immigration)
série de recueils de jurisprudence [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Dominion Law Report (D.L.R.) Rapport de la Cour suprême (R.C.S.)
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.