English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Special-Language Phraseology)
final judgment reported in [correct]; final judgment reported at [correct]
CONT: [Record] which is referred to in the final judgment reported in [1952] 2 S.C.R. 154 ...
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
jugement final rapporté à [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [Dossier] auquel il est fait allusion dans le jugement final rapporté à [1952] 2 R.C.S. 154 [...]