English (Training of Personnel)
DOME Program
OBS: CONS 81.01 S.s. Ingénierie Development Operations Management Employees.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
programme DOME [masculine noun]
OBS: L'abréviation demeure la même en français. Perfectionnement du personnel de gestion - Exploitation.