English (Disabled Sports; Sports (General))
test 4 [correct]
OBS: Sitting balance, in the frontal and sagittal planes to test stability of trunk and pelvis.
French (Sports adaptés; Sports (Généralités))
test 4 [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Équilibre assis, plans frontal et sagittal.