English (Disabled Sports; Sports (General))
tests 2 a, b and c [correct]
OBS: Sitting balance, in the sagittal plane.
French (Sports adaptés; Sports (Généralités))
tests 2 a, b et c [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Équilibre assis, plan sagittal.