English (Hand Tools)
swivelling blade [correct]
CONT: Bow saw with fully swivelling blade for easy, clean sawing.
French (Outillage à main)
lame orientable [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Scie à métaux à lame orientable dans huit positions.