English (Insurance)
absolute contract
OBS: absolute contract(to indemnify for loss by perils of the sea)
French (Assurances)
contrat inconditionnel [masculine noun]
OBS: contrat inconditionnel d'indemnisation (pour la perte provenant des périls de la mer) Goodfellow R