English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing)
seal fishery [correct]; sealery [correct]
CONT: ... the seal fishery will re-open in... areas 4 to 23.
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale)
chasse au phoque [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] la chasse au phoque rouvrira dans les zones [...] 4 à 23 [...]