English (Couplings (Mechanical Components))
seal kit [correct]
CONT: The seal kit contains all the seals which must be exchanged during a preventive maintenance or repair.
French (Accouplements (Composants mécaniques))
jeu de joints d'étanchéité [correct, masculine noun]