English (Plumbing Fixtures)
swivel clamp
OBS: stain-resisting, porcelain enamelled steel, self-rimming, single compartment sink without back ledge(...) Cush’n Seal gasket(...) 3 1/2" basket strainer with 1 1/2" O. D. tailpiece-swivel clamps.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
agrafe pivotante
OBS: évier en acier émail-porcelaine résistant aux taches, bord intégré sans plage - garniture Cush'n Seal (...) grille-panier de 3 1/2" avec raccord de 1 1/2" dia. ext. - agrafes pivotantes.