English (Plumbing Fixtures)
pedestal cover
CONT: Sealand toilets come complete with seat assembly, pedestal cover, floor seal and mounting bolt package.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
couverture de socle [feminine noun]
CONT: Les cabinets Sealand sont fournis complets, avec siège, couverture de socle, joint inférieur et boulons de montage.