English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Copper Mining)
Main showing [correct, Newfoundland and Labrador]
OBS: Seal Lake area, Labrador.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Mines de cuivre)
indice affleurant Main [correct, masculine noun, Newfoundland and Labrador]
OBS: de la région du lac Seal, Labrador.