English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
undersize product [correct]
CONT: Special underseal screen designs are available to secure a positive seal and eliminate potential contamination of undersize product from screen cloth leakage.
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
produit de dimension sous-calibrée [masculine noun]