English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
hydraulic fluid leakage [correct]
OBS: the rate of hydraulic fluid leakage from the ac hydraulic pump drive shaft seal must not exceed 5 cc/hr.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
fuite de liquide hydraulique