English (Plastic Materials)
elastomeric state
OBS: Data on a material safety data sheet for a product called "SAPOKOL DK 4001", a polyurethane sealant.
French (Matières plastiques)
élastomérie [proposal, feminine noun]; propriétés élastomères [proposal, feminine noun, plural]