English (Life Cycle (Informatics))
sealed membrane keyboard [correct]; sealed membrane keypad; sealed membrane key-pad
CONT: The totalizer can add and substract. It has a sealed membrane keypad and visual display.
French (Cycle de vie (Informatique))
clavier numérique à membrane [correct, masculine noun]; clavier numérique tactile [correct, masculine noun]