English (Beverages)
bottled water [correct]; bottled drinking water [correct]
DEF: Water filled into hermetically sealed containers of various compositions, forms, and capacities that is safe and suitable for direct consumption without necessary further treatment.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
eau potable en bouteille [correct, feminine noun]; eau embouteillée [feminine noun]
DEF: Eau dont sont remplis des récipients hermétiquement clos, de composition, forme et capacité diverses, saine et convenant à la consommation directe sans traitement supplémentaire.