English (Construction Finishing; Floors and Ceilings)
cushioned vinyl
OBS: Seam Sealer for cushioned vinyl. Everything you need to seal about 60 linear ft. of seam. Instr. incl.
French (Finitions (Construction); Planchers et plafonds)
vinyle coussiné
OBS: Adhésif à joint pour vinyle coussiné. Ce qu'il faut pour 60' de joint. Avec instructions.