English (Diplomacy)
official consular certification [correct]
CONT: According to the new Custom Regulation of the Russian Federation official consular sealing of the casket(the urn) with remaining of the Russian citizen for transportation of the remains to Russia along with official consular certification of the document is not required any more.
French (Diplomatie)
traduction certifiée conforme par un agent diplomatique [feminine noun]