English (Commercial Fishing)
sealing group
OBS: "sealing group" means a hunting party consisting of not less than 4 or more than 10 persons, one of whom has been designated by the group as group leader and who will be responsible for the sealing operations of that group;(...)
French (Pêche commerciale)
groupe de chasseurs de phoques