English (Insurance; Transportation Insurance)
insurance of seamen's wages
OBS: Insurance of seamen's wages, is prohibited in the Code but allowed in the Report;(...).
French (Assurances; Assurance transport)
assurance sur les salaires des matelots [feminine noun]
OBS: L'assurance sur les salaires des matelots, est interdite par le Code mais permise par le Rapport; (...).