English (Textile Industries; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries))
cutting ultrasonic module [correct]
CONT: Seaming trimming cutting ultrasonic modules... into bonding machines for the textile industry.
French (Industries du textile; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile))
module pour coupe ultrasons [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Modules pour couture bordage et coupe ultrasons ... sur des machines textiles.