English (Printing Processes - Various)
seamless workflow [correct]
CONT: We like Create [software] and we have used our licenses for additional copies to give it to a few key customers who have wanted to partner with us in creating a seamless workflow.
French (Procédés d'impression divers)
flux de production transparent [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Nous sommes satisfaits de Create [logiciel] et en avons même donné une copie à quelques clients clés désireux de collaborer avec nous à la création d'un flux de production transparent.