English (Papermaking Machines)
mechanical-feed pulpstone dresser [correct]
OBS: pulpstone dresser : A sharpening tool made from surface-toothed, seamless steel tubing, and used in a groundwood mill to condition pulpstone surfaces.
French (Machines à papier)
banc de piquage mécanique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Type de banc de piquage dont la commande est mécanique.