English (Clothing (General))
ease of movement
CONT: Women's Capri Rox Pants : Ultra soft and stylish in brushed cotton drill, twisted leg seams and a half-elasticated draw cord waist give complete ease of movement while the two large front pockets take care of all your essentials.
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
liberté de mouvement [feminine noun]
CONT: Le Drytex 6000 est l'un des meilleur sous-vêtements pour les activités [car ] grâce au Lycra qu'il contient il vous assurera une liberté de mouvement incomparable [...]