English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Flights (Air Transport))
aerial work [correct]
DEF: An aircraft operation in which an aircraft is used for specialized services such as agriculture, construction, photography, surveying, observation and patrol, search and rescue, aerial advertisement, etc.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Vols (Transport aérien))
travail aérien [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Activité aérienne au cours de laquelle un aéronef est utilisé pour des services spécialisés tels que l'agriculture, la construction, la photographie, la topographie, l'observation et la surveillance, les recherches et le sauvetage, la publicité aérienne, etc.
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Vuelos (Transporte aéreo))
trabajo aéreo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Operación de aeronave en la que ésta se aplica a servicios especializados tales como agricultura, construcción, fotografía, levantamiento de planos, observación y patrulla, búsqueda y salvamento, anuncios aéreos, etc.
OBS: trabajo aéreo: término utilizado generalmente en plural.