English (Investment; Cost Accounting)
pecuniary-private cost [correct]
OBS: Since one person takes into account in the search for individual gain and well-being only private money benefits and costs as seen by him, there will then be a divergence between social costs and pecuniary-private costs.
French (Investissements et placements; Comptabilité analytique)
coût pécuniaire privé