English (Search and Rescue (Paramilitary); Water Transport)
search endurance
CONT: Search endurance of the rescue ship.
French (Recherche et sauvetage (Paramilitaire); Transport par eau)
autonomie disponible [feminine noun]
CONT: Autonomie disponible du navire sauveteur.