English (Software; Digital Currency)
blockchain explorer [correct]; block explorer [correct]
DEF: ... a search engine that [displays] information about a blockchain's history and current condition.
French (Logiciels; Monnaie électronique)
explorateur de chaîne de blocs [correct, masculine noun]; fureteur de chaîne de blocs [masculine noun]; navigateur de chaîne de blocs [masculine noun]