English (Computer Programs and Programming; Information Processing (Informatics))
voice search engine [correct]
CONT: The new [technology] helps the voice search engine predict phonemes more quickly and differentiate between similar sounding letters.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
moteur de recherche vocale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
motor de búsqueda vocal [correct, masculine noun]