English (Internet and Telematics)
Google bomb [correct, noun]
DEF: An orchestrated attempt to inflate a site's search engine ranking, forcing it to turn up in the top of the search results for a specific phrase.
French (Internet et télématique)
bombe Google [feminine noun]