English (Internet and Telematics; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
poll-key search engine [correct]
DEF: A search engine developed as a tool to assist the staff at Elections Canada in identifying the electoral district, polling division and polling location for a specific address.
French (Internet et télématique; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
moteur de recherche de l'indicateur des sections de vote [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Moteur de recherche principalement utilisé par le personnel du Centre de renseignements d'Élections Canada et le personnel responsable de l'application des Règles électorales spéciales.