English (Practice and Procedural Law)
discharge an order [correct]; rescind an order [correct]; set aside an order [correct]
CONT: ... the [Public Service Labour Relations] Board may review, rescind or amend any of its orders or decisions, or may re-hear any application before making an order in respect of the application.
French (Droit judiciaire)
annuler une ordonnance [correct]
CONT: La Commission [des relations de travail dans la fonction publique] peut réexaminer, annuler ou modifier ses décisions ou ordonnances ou réentendre toute demande avant de rendre une ordonnance à son sujet.
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
anular un auto [correct]; anular un mandamiento judicial [correct]