English (Finance)
debt service time profile ratio
OBS: debt service time profile ratio : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
ratio dynamique du service de la dette [masculine noun]
OBS: ratio dynamique du service de la dette : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.