English (National Accounting)
imputed service charge of pension funds
OBS: imputed service charge of pension funds : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
production imputée de services de caisses de pension [feminine noun]
OBS: Frais d'administration de ces caisses.
OBS: production imputée de services de caisses de pension : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.