English (National Accounting)
collective consumption service
OBS: collective consumption service : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
service de consommation collectif [masculine noun]
OBS: service de consommation collectif : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.