English (Taxation)
income from service
OBS: income from service : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
revenu imputable aux services [masculine noun]
OBS: revenu imputable aux services : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.