English (Banking)
automatic transfer service [United States]; ATS [United States]
OBS: automatic transfer service; ATS : term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
service ATS [masculine noun]
OBS: service ATS : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.