English (National Accounting)
imputed service charge for casualty insurance
OBS: imputed service charge for casualty insurance : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
production imputée de services d'assurance dommages [feminine noun]; rémunération de services d'assurance dommages [feminine noun]
OBS: production imputée de services d'assurance dommages; rémunération de services d'assurance dommages : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.