English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
classified budget [correct]
CONT: These organizations collectively account for approximately 60, 000 employees working in every part of Canada and in a number of countries abroad and have a combined budget of over $8. 9 billion(excluding the CSIS [Canadian Security Intelligence Service] classified budget).
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
budget classifié [correct, masculine noun]