English (Computer Graphics)
on-line art exhibit
CONT: Canada's largest on-line electronic bulletin-board service, known as GEnie... introduced... an on-line art exhibit, featuring works by Canadian photographer Iva Zimova. Over 120 images from her portfolio are available on GEnie.
French (Infographie)
œuvre d'art en ligne [proposal, feminine noun]