English (Wireless and Mobile Communications)
mobile plan [correct]
DEF: A predetermined amount of airtime, which may include a set package of features and other services and/or a set of optional features and other services identified by a trademark, and that provides a detailed outline of the terms of wireless or mobile subscriber service.
French (Communications sans fil et mobiles)
plan mobile [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble préétabli de temps d'antenne, qui peut comprendre un groupe déterminé de caractéristiques et d'autres services ou un ensemble de caractéristiques facultatives et d'autres services identifié par une marque de commerce et qui explique en détails les termes de service sans fil ou d'un abonné mobile.