English (Productivity and Profitability; Real Estate)
day-care facility agreement
CONT: The contractor shall manage and administer letting agreements or leases with private sector firms or public sector agencies that are not covered by the Retail Lettings Plan described elsewhere in this Part. These are generally related to items such as : third party letting of office space; cafeteria service agreements; vending machine agreements; day-care facility agreements; roof-top licenses.
French (Productivité et rentabilité; Immobilier)
entente relative aux établissements de garde de jour [feminine noun]; accord relatif aux établissements de garde de jour [masculine noun]