English (Telecommunications)
connect charge; access cost
CONT: [You] pay $50 per month for basic Novatex service, plus $10 per hour connect charge....
French (Télécommunications)
coût d'accès [masculine noun]; frais d'utilisation [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Banque de données, Office de la langue française.